TOTAL CLAIMS SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED, Cragg Vale

TOTAL CLAIMS SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED
Unit 2A & 2B, Dean Hey Country Business Park Cragg Road
HX7 5RU Cragg Vale
West Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TOTAL CLAIMS SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 2A & 2B DEAN HEY COUNTRY BUSINESS PARK, CRAGG ROAD, HX7 5RU, Cragg Vale, West Yorkshire
Company Number
08454522
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
THE SIGN UP AGENCY LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
21 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
374 Halifax Road Todmorden Lancashire OL14 5ST

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
TOTAL CLAIMS SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TOTAL CLAIMS SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 2A & 2B, Trenant Industrial Estate
    PL27 6HB  Wadebridge
  2. Unit 2A & 2B, Dean Hey Country Business Park Cragg Road
    HX7 5RU  Cragg Vale
  3. Unit 2A & 2B, Dean Hey Country Business Park Cragg Road
    HX7 5RU  Cragg Vale
  4. Unit 2A & 2B, Bess Park Road, Trenant Industrial Estate
    PL27 6HB  Wadebridge
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies